DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICK SKUTAK - BENGALS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.568
HR
0
G
10
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-301432211003011.5001.000.667
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-301442320105003.7501.250.750
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-311331110001001.667.333.333
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-3114433300030011.000.750.750
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-311541110001012.400.250.250
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-311432110001011.500.333.333
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301441321004000.7501.000.750
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-311541220002013.600.500.500
TOTAL BENGALS5104137162118210250414.634.676.568
TOTAL BRONCOS92399924757381234873433.697.946.620
TOTAL STEELERS5218180375340715770124.716.963.663
TOTAL LIONS2146059263727712521018.667.881.627
TOTAL JAGUARS3155450203428411433119.741.860.680
TOTAL JAGUARS72391834051261735895338.6921.072.614
TOTAL JAGUARS4218581425741718903155.7531.111.704
TOTAL STEELERS5238984405543831723226.708.857.655
TOTAL PACKERS5186459213829702515020.750.864.644
TOTAL RAMS51556532231181210453021.696.849.585
TOTAL STEELERS52396884457391404834427.688.943.648
TOTAL BRONCOS1312128117400150031.0001.250.917
TOTAL STEELERS62811410352745275101216570.7541.175.718
TOTAL 49ERS31031308141102121106.581.700.467
TOTAL CAREER6524797391142359041710822438713725374.711.956.648

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31410
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-31301
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-31300
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-31101
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-31200
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-31101
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-31210
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-31301
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31100
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-31300
TOTAL BENGALS102324
TOTAL BRONCOS2341212
TOTAL STEELERS214144
TOTAL LIONS142917
TOTAL JAGUARS152511
TOTAL JAGUARS234003
TOTAL JAGUARS212100
TOTAL STEELERS233144
TOTAL PACKERS181111
TOTAL RAMS151812
TOTAL STEELERS211010
TOTAL BRONCOS3000
TOTAL STEELERS253700
TOTAL 49ERS102712
TOTAL CAREER2423541840

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:38 PM