DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ROBERT WADDELL - BENGALS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.684
HR
2
G
10
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-301551321004002.600.800.600
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-3014424310050001.0001.2501.000
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-301321110001011.333.500.500
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-301552431005001.8001.000.800
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-301532211003200.8001.000.667
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-301441210015001.5001.250.500
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-3114423200160031.0001.500.750
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-3114433210040011.0001.000.750
TOTAL BENGALS210413816261950237219.732.974.684
TOTAL RAIDERS10208178395037823712137.765.910.641
TOTAL GIANTS10229593415542724781128.695.839.591
TOTAL BENGALS11207670204237500473330.737.671.600
TOTAL SEAHAWKS8177167263732320443116.676.657.552
TOTAL CHARGERS6197668293832402486219.658.706.559
TOTAL BENGALS46252110111001013315.720.619.524
TOTAL EAGLES6135551172320210273111.582.529.451
TOTAL CAREER57127520486198282229348113652311155.696.751.580

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-31000
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
TOTAL BENGALS10000
TOTAL RAIDERS201200
TOTAL GIANTS22100
TOTAL BENGALS203000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS172000
TOTAL CHARGERS19000
TOTAL BENGALS6100
TOTAL EAGLES12810
TOTAL CAREER1267210

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:39 PM