DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

PAUL S-BROCATO - BENGALS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-301110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BENGALS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL TITANS11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS11441110001000.500.250.250
TOTAL CHIEFS01221101002000.5001.000.500
TOTAL GIANTS114332101041011.0001.333.667
TOTAL CAREER3514136531108101.643.615.385

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:39 PM