DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TOM HOUSER - BROWNS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.545
HR
0
G
9
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAMS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-301321110001100.667.500.500
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-301441330003002.750.750.750
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-301441000000000.000.000.000
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-311442211003004.750.750.500
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-311664421107003.8331.167.667
10/1/2026TITANS 26-301331211003001.6671.000.667
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301330220002000.667.667.667
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-3114413300030021.000.750.750
TOTAL BROWNS493433121814310231012.676.697.545
TOTAL BROWNS9218075253732320443219.613.587.493
TOTAL GIANTS3207774204437520532123.636.716.595
TOTAL BENGALS9176665243429311421022.667.646.523
TOTAL TITANS4176058112926210331117.567.569.500
TOTAL GIANTS2931315141301016009.516.516.452
TOTAL EAGLES5186761133022710395118.597.639.492
TOTAL CAREER361114153971102061732391250135120.614.630.519

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAMS 26-31100
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-31100
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-31100
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-31210
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31100
10/1/2026TITANS 26-31100
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-31100
TOTAL BROWNS9910
TOTAL BROWNS211812
TOTAL GIANTS192620
TOTAL BENGALS131100
TOTAL TITANS171400
TOTAL GIANTS92413
TOTAL EAGLES142225
TOTAL CAREER102124710

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:58 PM