DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

PAUL BROCATO - BROWNS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.647
HR
2
G
9
RBI
19
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAMS 26-301431220002103.750.667.667
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-301330110001001.333.333.333
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-301442330003003.750.750.750
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-301442321004004.7501.000.750
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301653420119015.6671.800.800
10/1/2026TITANS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-3013313101180021.0002.6671.000
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-3014424400040011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BROWNS093634132217122331119.639.971.647
TOTAL EAGLES7187468283731132504231.649.735.544
TOTAL JAGUARS8218884465335765872247.7161.036.631
TOTAL JAGUARS2187670415433768976048.8161.386.771
TOTAL JAGUARS7208073384934852735225.7631.000.671
TOTAL CAREER2486354329166215150242219340187170.7261.033.653

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAMS 26-31201
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-31200
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-31401
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-31300
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-31500
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31110
10/1/2026TITANS 26-31411
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31200
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-31200
TOTAL BROWNS92523
TOTAL EAGLES185437
TOTAL JAGUARS213005
TOTAL JAGUARS182513
TOTAL JAGUARS202901
TOTAL CAREER86163619

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:58 PM