DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOE ALLEN - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
1
G
10
RBI
8
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-311443220002001.750.500.500
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-301432220002101.750.667.667
9/17/202649ERS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-301431110001100.500.333.333
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-301551321004001.600.800.600
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-301444320016002.7501.500.750
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-321531000000111.600.000.000
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-301441110001001.250.250.250
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL BUCCANEERS310423816191710123318.595.605.500
TOTAL CHARGERS9207870233934302486227.692.686.557
TOTAL COLTS11198072233326520427125.638.583.458
TOTAL COLTS11187772324330544683230.740.944.597
TOTAL COLTS9208280354036310452011.622.563.500
TOTAL STEELERS8209189435753211640218.714.719.640
TOTAL DOLPHINS9208476273830611495319.619.645.500
TOTAL VIKINGS58292881412101180113.655.643.500
TOTAL RAMS8217676274437403570022.684.750.579
TOTAL CHIEFS122081773949371011644024.802.831.636
TOTAL TITANS8186461193837100391215.734.639.623
TOTAL EAGLES62510498396052521722438.654.735.612
TOTAL BRONCOS4196865254540410511213.735.785.692
TOTAL BILLS7207369174535532622230.740.899.652
TOTAL BRONCOS519676616312641037017.537.561.470
TOTAL TITANS9166056223125411402216.700.714.554
TOTAL CAREER1242931,1561,0934116265276318187793825316.682.713.573

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31000
9/17/202649ERS 26-31100
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31100
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-31500
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31000
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS9700
TOTAL CHARGERS202910
TOTAL COLTS192700
TOTAL COLTS18000
TOTAL COLTS202200
TOTAL STEELERS202310
TOTAL DOLPHINS20000
TOTAL VIKINGS8700
TOTAL RAMS214410
TOTAL CHIEFS20800
TOTAL TITANS171900
TOTAL EAGLES231200
TOTAL BRONCOS193300
TOTAL BILLS202000
TOTAL BRONCOS13300
TOTAL TITANS16500
TOTAL CAREER28325930

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:15 PM