DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KIM ARNETT - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.457
HR
0
G
10
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-301441330003002.750.750.750
9/17/202649ERS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-3213301100010011.000.333.333
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-3115423300031021.000.750.750
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-311440000000000.250.000.000
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-301430000000011.000.000.000
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL BUCCANEERS41037357161600016119.568.457.457
TOTAL RAIDERS4187067163732320441226.600.657.552
TOTAL RAVENS9186562163329301391224.662.629.532
TOTAL RAVENS6218276274440310492434.634.645.579
TOTAL RAIDERS3197268204743130544024.750.794.691
TOTAL CARDINALS2218278284844130552234.634.705.615
TOTAL SAINTS8228682254739620573149.674.695.573
TOTAL CARDINALS2249389336045861834044.710.933.674
TOTAL BUCCANEERS4186760203931620496132.731.817.650
TOTAL 49ERS4207774275548331671234.779.905.743
TOTAL 49ERS3197269174235520513028.667.739.609
TOTAL BRONCOS7228481264134421521235.583.642.506
TOTAL CARDINALS12268584174230741600131.635.714.500
TOTAL CAREER68258972925279551466503056762918404.667.731.596

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31300
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31401
9/17/202649ERS 26-31600
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31600
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-31703
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31701
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-31200
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31501
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31200
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31601
TOTAL BUCCANEERS104807
TOTAL RAIDERS185918
TOTAL RAVENS186335
TOTAL RAVENS2180311
TOTAL RAIDERS1979017
TOTAL CARDINALS215704
TOTAL SAINTS2274011
TOTAL CARDINALS2410659
TOTAL BUCCANEERS189606
TOTAL 49ERS207538
TOTAL 49ERS197117
TOTAL BRONCOS22105012
TOTAL CARDINALS267505
TOTAL CAREER25898816110

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:16 PM