DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DON BRYANT - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.594
HR
0
G
9
RBI
15
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-3014313300031011.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-321442000000001.500.000.000
9/17/202649ERS 26-301431321004012.7501.3331.000
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-321440000000001.500.000.000
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-301544440004013.8001.0001.000
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-3014434400040021.0001.0001.000
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-321443100103002.750.750.250
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-301421220002023.5001.0001.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS693732161917110221415.703.688.594
TOTAL LIONS9208078344438501522028.688.667.564
TOTAL RAIDERS5208476434938344727141.726.947.645
TOTAL RAIDERS7208582436051513763018.824.927.732
TOTAL PATRIOTS10177164163226411415221.662.641.500
TOTAL GIANTS9197875444940522642130.769.853.653
TOTAL BEARS5187065314630925743230.7711.138.708
TOTAL PATRIOTS5197369374632617753135.7401.087.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS112295904657375691012347.7371.122.633
TOTAL PATRIOTS122287813852381013734230.782.901.642
TOTAL PATRIOTS1155853343823933625027.7591.170.717
TOTAL PATRIOTS13229183454432426706233.692.843.530
TOTAL BROWNS11197067233631122472130.700.701.537
TOTAL CAREER1042429799154505724336726468294519385.736.906.625

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31100
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31000
9/17/202649ERS 26-31100
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31100
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-31302
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31000
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31100
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31101
TOTAL BUCCANEERS9803
TOTAL LIONS203650
TOTAL RAIDERS203534
TOTAL RAIDERS202066
TOTAL PATRIOTS172209
TOTAL GIANTS183728
TOTAL BEARS182443
TOTAL PATRIOTS192136
TOTAL PATRIOTS214902
TOTAL PATRIOTS13711
TOTAL PATRIOTS15600
TOTAL PATRIOTS221900
TOTAL BROWNS192302
TOTAL CAREER2313072444

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:16 PM