DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RAYMOND WISE - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.625
HR
0
G
9
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-3014424400040021.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/17/202649ERS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-311440220002002.750.500.500
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-301553330003003.600.600.600
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-301430220002101.750.667.667
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-301430220002011.500.667.667
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-301443301208002.7502.000.750
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-301310110001111.6671.0001.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS193632102017120252212.639.781.625
TOTAL BUCCANEERS8228885345039542693027.693.812.588
TOTAL BUCCANEERS6208383324335431560029.590.675.518
TOTAL BUCCANEERS2177270234036220461121.597.657.571
TOTAL PACKERS1156258183026220360421.500.621.517
TOTAL BUCCANEERS4197574265141613681035.747.919.689
TOTAL BUCCANEERS4197472284232550570229.622.792.583
TOTAL BUCCANEERS7218681334436431573225.628.704.543
TOTAL DOLPHINS7207470254031450542230.662.771.571
TOTAL 49ERS10207168203026130370320.563.544.441
TOTAL FALCONS513433915181602022229.581.564.462
TOTAL RAMS8196867223729620470116.662.701.552
TOTAL RAMS01330110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER63215835802286446365403475751419275.626.717.556

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31400
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31500
9/17/202649ERS 26-31000
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31301
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-31500
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31501
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31400
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31701
TOTAL BUCCANEERS93303
TOTAL BUCCANEERS223701
TOTAL BUCCANEERS207113
TOTAL BUCCANEERS177700
TOTAL PACKERS151800
TOTAL BUCCANEERS192301
TOTAL BUCCANEERS196001
TOTAL BUCCANEERS217907
TOTAL DOLPHINS202720
TOTAL 49ERS204820
TOTAL FALCONS131910
TOTAL RAMS191300
TOTAL RAMS1000
TOTAL CAREER215505616

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:16 PM