DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BRIAN CALDER - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.485
HR
0
G
10
RBI
8
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-3013333201050021.0001.6671.000
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/17/202649ERS 26-311331101002002.667.667.333
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-3113211100011011.000.500.500
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-301551330003001.600.600.600
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-311331000000000.333.000.000
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-3013323300030011.0001.0001.000
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-301331000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS410343312161411019108.618.576.485
TOTAL BUCCANEERS14237975183430112433120.646.573.453
TOTAL TITANS9176161163330210370025.689.607.541
TOTAL TITANS11197468193632400403324.676.588.529
TOTAL TEXANS51345425201460026217.600.619.476
TOTAL LIONS5625216761008227.560.381.333
TOTAL LIONS10217371133426530452018.630.634.479
TOTAL RAIDERS6175955131915112283114.475.509.345
TOTAL CAREER641264504261021991672174246168123.620.577.467

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31100
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31000
9/17/202649ERS 26-31100
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31100
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-31000
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31100
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-31100
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31100
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31200
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS10800
TOTAL BUCCANEERS232400
TOTAL TITANS161810
TOTAL TITANS193500
TOTAL TEXANS131300
TOTAL LIONS61300
TOTAL LIONS213200
TOTAL RAIDERS171210
TOTAL CAREER12515520

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:17 PM