DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BOBBY DePACE - CHARGERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.452
HR
0
G
10
RBI
3
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/202649ERS 26-3014222200022011.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-3214422200020001.000.500.500
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-301331211003000.6671.000.667
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-311330110001001.667.333.333
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301220110001000.500.500.500
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-301440110001000.250.250.250
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-301220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL CHARGERS31033316141310015203.576.484.452
TOTAL BUCCANEERS6248679164040000405227.593.506.506
TOTAL RAIDERS6208277224643300493230.671.636.597
TOTAL COWBOYS7197166123027300334115.577.500.455
TOTAL PACKERS3196965233433100354017.594.538.523
TOTAL COWBOYS8217368173632400404124.658.588.529
TOTAL CARDINALS0310103871009005.800.900.800
TOTAL CARDINALS013323210040031.0001.3331.000
TOTAL CARDINALS6217875224436530551232.654.733.587
TOTAL 15-1-SAINTS412414082117220271018.634.675.525
TOTAL 14-3-BEARS4155151112823230360018.627.706.549
TOTAL 14-2-BEARS0176356143024420384320.540.679.536
TOTAL CAREER47182660621156334297271003812811212.620.614.538

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/202649ERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-31601
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-31501
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-31210
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-31201
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-31401
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-31500
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-31400
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-31401
TOTAL CHARGERS103315
TOTAL BUCCANEERS243300
TOTAL RAIDERS2060110
TOTAL COWBOYS196814
TOTAL PACKERS192902
TOTAL COWBOYS219014
TOTAL CARDINALS3911
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL CARDINALS2136020
TOTAL 15-1-SAINTS10401
TOTAL CAREER148362547

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:34 PM