DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM S-BRANNON - CHARGERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.250
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-301441101002001.250.500.250
TOTAL CHARGERS01441101002001.250.500.250
TOTAL RAMS01441330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL EAGLES11532220002113.800.667.667
TOTAL BROWNS01442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL TITANS11442210015004.7501.250.500
TOTAL CAREER2521198119101151110.667.789.579

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:35 PM