DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DUANE MCCARTNEY - CHARGERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.529
HR
1
G
9
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/202649ERS 26-301441100014003.2501.000.250
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-3014414310050011.0001.2501.000
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-301331210104003.6671.333.667
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-311443220002000.750.500.500
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-3015505500050031.0001.0001.000
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-301442110001001.250.250.250
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL CHARGERS193434101815111240012.559.706.529
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11196866122929000290211.588.439.439
TOTAL GIANTS13177065263324810432318.686.662.508
TOTAL JAGUARS7176562213733301432118.708.694.597
TOTAL SEAHAWKS9208279254534362662133.683.835.570
TOTAL TEXANS8186764173019416541226.582.844.469
TOTAL RAMS8228178244234323581234.630.744.538
TOTAL PATRIOTS6185858193730241500018.741.862.638
TOTAL STEELERS8217875153629232501228.577.667.480
TOTAL TITANS6175755112620501340214.561.618.473
TOTAL CAREER77178660636180333267311817451915212.635.709.524

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/202649ERS 26-31200
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-31000
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-31200
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-31100
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-31000
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-31100
TOTAL CHARGERS9700
TOTAL BUCCANEERS181400
TOTAL GIANTS171510
TOTAL JAGUARS171810
TOTAL SEAHAWKS201800
TOTAL TEXANS171512
TOTAL RAMS221920
TOTAL PATRIOTS18700
TOTAL STEELERS211200
TOTAL TITANS171200
TOTAL CAREER17613752

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:35 PM