DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM FACTEAU - CHARGERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.684
HR
5
G
10
RBI
22
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/202649ERS 26-301440110001001.250.250.250
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-3015534021111008.8002.200.800
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-301432312005011.7501.6671.000
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-301441210104001.5001.000.500
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-301441100014001.2501.000.250
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-3014424400040011.0001.0001.000
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-301553421018005.8001.600.800
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-3014333110171021.0002.3331.000
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-3013313110170021.0002.3331.000
TOTAL CHARGERS0104038162612725521122.6751.368.684
TOTAL DOLPHINS21876702753381023764239.7761.086.757
TOTAL DOLPHINS61873702852321325842131.8221.200.743
TOTAL DOLPHINS9231019149602919661098140.7701.198.659
TOTAL SAINTS3728271012641121107.571.778.444
TOTAL RAIDERS16232141210011172010.652.810.571
TOTAL CAREER2182341317134215127531421359185149.7471.132.678

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/202649ERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-31201
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-31111
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-31300
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-31311
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-31210
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-31100
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-31000
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-31100
TOTAL CHARGERS101433
TOTAL DOLPHINS182416
TOTAL DOLPHINS182121
TOTAL DOLPHINS212140
TOTAL SAINTS72103
TOTAL RAIDERS61210
TOTAL CAREER801131113

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:36 PM