DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN TESTA - CHIEFS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.517
HR
0
G
10
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-3011101100010011.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-311320000000011.333.000.000
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-301330220002001.667.667.667
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
9/24/2026TITANS 26-311332100103001.6671.000.333
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-321440110001001.750.250.250
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-301332201105001.6671.667.667
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-3013313300030011.0001.0001.000
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-3214321100011021.000.333.333
TOTAL CHIEFS610312991512120201111.710.690.517
TOTAL CHARGERS14207369233126410371315.630.536.449
TOTAL CHARGERS13196866202825111342013.632.515.424
TOTAL BROWNS15196664163126401381115.712.594.484
TOTAL LIONS8196961123125420395317.638.639.508
TOTAL LIONS12217372222922223441021.575.611.403
TOTAL CAREER68108380361102165136168521211892.642.587.457

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-31200
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-31200
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31200
9/24/2026TITANS 26-31000
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31200
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-31300
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-31100
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
TOTAL CHIEFS101200
TOTAL CHARGERS202700
TOTAL CHARGERS191810
TOTAL BROWNS191100
TOTAL LIONS191400
TOTAL LIONS212030
TOTAL CAREER10810240

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:56 PM