DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MICHAEL LERNER - CHIEFS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.594
HR
0
G
9
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-301431110001011.250.333.333
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-301430220002011.500.667.667
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301550330003002.600.600.600
9/24/2026TITANS 26-311442220002000.750.500.500
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301442211003001.500.750.500
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-301442330003004.750.750.750
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-3013323210040011.0001.3331.000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-301221110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL CHIEFS193432121917200210210.588.656.594
TOTAL RAVENS1208073304738630594336.650.808.644
TOTAL RAVENS3187267233931602514122.639.761.582
TOTAL CHARGERS4197573304833753740235.6931.014.658
TOTAL CARDINALS3238986265440860741233.652.860.628
TOTAL COWBOYS3114443132319220290112.591.674.535
TOTAL CAREER1510039437413423017831165308911148.645.824.615

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-316.198161001110.4448.84
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-314.21613235004101.63919.50
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-317.065120013201.3755.00
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-318.11212201323101.47610.08
9/24/2026TITANS 26-317.01212203320110.52612.00
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-315.21515223002001.61118.53
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-318.01412202117201.44410.50
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-315.01082000010.3200.00
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-312.088124000101.70628.00
TOTAL CHIEFS954.09385153217620936.49811.02
TOTAL RAVENS20127.22932624085019197321146.53214.37
TOTAL RAVENS320.23329574227221.4919.82
TOTAL COWBOYS726.19391124149326123.65324.19
TOTAL CAREER39228.2512467742893730126332116.53814.30

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-31000
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-31000
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/24/2026TITANS 26-31000
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-31010
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
TOTAL CHIEFS9010
TOTAL RAVENS20300
TOTAL RAVENS182161
TOTAL CHARGERS1989010
TOTAL CARDINALS236746
TOTAL COWBOYS111101
TOTAL CAREER1001911118

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:56 PM