DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TIMOTHY SMITH - CHIEFS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.586
HR
1
G
8
RBI
5
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/24/2026TITANS 26-3014323200161021.0002.0001.000
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301442220002002.500.500.500
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-311441110001000.500.250.250
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-301443321004001.7501.000.750
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-301532110001200.600.333.333
TOTAL CHIEFS18322914171510121305.656.724.586
TOTAL PATRIOTS12187170273931422531021.732.757.557
TOTAL SEAHAWKS13166560243326340443231.754.733.550
TOTAL DOLPHINS12197573264132360562030.733.767.562
TOTAL DOLPHINS12198277385239823735037.841.948.675
TOTAL SEAHAWKS5186358162823140375015.603.638.483
TOTAL CAREER559838836714521016620186284192139.732.774.572

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-31000
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31200
9/24/2026TITANS 26-31300
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-31100
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
TOTAL CHIEFS8700
TOTAL PATRIOTS182300
TOTAL SEAHAWKS15700
TOTAL DOLPHINS196130
TOTAL DOLPHINS191310
TOTAL SEAHAWKS184606
TOTAL CAREER9715746

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:57 PM