DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MICHAEL BERNBACH - CHIEFS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.588
HR
0
G
5
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-301440330003000.750.750.750
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-301330220002001.667.667.667
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-301431220002100.750.667.667
TOTAL CHIEFS1518172101000010101.667.588.588
TOTAL GIANTS6176354153128111376318.683.685.574
TOTAL DOLPHINS612464415262330029209.739.659.591
TOTAL CHIEFS2197977365348410591113.709.766.688
TOTAL CHIEFS3208281285044321601027.659.741.617
TOTAL STEELERS82292803252426316710245.761.838.650
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1166562223836200403010.646.645.613
TOTAL BEARS10218074375046211576022.825.770.676
TOTAL TEXANS03881660006001.750.750.750
TOTAL 12-3-JAGUARS0145352182825210321013.547.615.538
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS01773330003001.429.429.429
TOTAL 12-2-ZSUBS01332220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL 12-1-EAGLES0217771274029416644229.571.901.563
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS0310104330003003.300.300.300
TOTAL 11-3-SAINTS02862321004206.625.667.500
TOTAL 11-2-X-SUBS04141378512013107.6431.000.615
TOTAL 11-1-XSUB013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL 11-1-EAGLES0176560213728243563226.615.933.617
TOTAL 10-3-GIANTS0176563232924320361113.462.571.460
TOTAL 10-2-XSUBS0516161651007002.375.438.375
TOTAL 10-1-RAVENS0155553183026202381115.564.717.566
TOTAL 09-3-GIANTS0186255213729710465217.677.836.673
TOTAL CAREER372549719093365454674419156724814279.649.739.600

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-31810
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-31110
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
TOTAL CHIEFS5920
TOTAL GIANTS171811
TOTAL DOLPHINS121941
TOTAL CHIEFS192101
TOTAL CHIEFS203311
TOTAL STEELERS222228
TOTAL BUCCANEERS167008
TOTAL BEARS213058
TOTAL TEXANS3500
TOTAL CAREER1352271528

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:55 PM