DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JERRY McDONALD - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.605
HR
0
G
10
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301440110001001.250.250.250
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-3014313300031021.0001.0001.000
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301551220002001.400.400.400
9/21/2026LIONS 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-3113211100011001.000.500.500
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-3014333300031001.0001.0001.000
10/1/202649ERS 26-301431110001011.250.333.333
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-301551330003001.600.600.600
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-3015525500050021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COMMANDERS110423812232300023319.643.605.605
TOTAL EAGLES8197264153128120365321.611.563.484
TOTAL BENGALS8218885265148201562121.693.659.600
TOTAL RAVENS7186865294039100411223.706.631.615
TOTAL BENGALS7207971303935310446210.658.620.549
TOTAL BROWNS7186662182725110302216.545.484.435
TOTAL GIANTS5228478264236240525126.619.667.538
TOTAL COWBOYS10229084234542111513339.644.607.536
TOTAL TEXANS10218881223933231506129.625.617.481
TOTAL COWBOYS9208078194131361592016.650.756.526
TOTAL BENGALS6228783234236330512218.575.614.506
TOTAL BENGALS4218275303632211436112.561.573.480
TOTAL RAMS820636312292711032007.587.508.460
TOTAL CHARGERS10248482193936210431122.595.524.476
TOTAL BENGALS8217673174238211491225.671.671.575
TOTAL CHARGERS5185754183229201372121.684.685.593
TOTAL BENGALS7165552143027021373021.727.712.577
TOTAL LIONS11269894264639241594023.622.628.489
TOTAL BENGALS16205854131715110203111.621.370.315
TOTAL BENGALS6206561173224431453113.631.738.525
TOTAL BENGALS6216866102927200311114.529.470.439
TOTAL DOLPHINS6237167192928100302212.521.448.433
TOTAL JAGUARS0721203660006014.286.300.300
TOTAL CAREER1654501,6421,5504417877043835109256329413.618.597.508

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31100
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/21/2026LIONS 26-31000
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-31400
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-31200
10/1/202649ERS 26-31200
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-31100
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
TOTAL COMMANDERS101000
TOTAL EAGLES191810
TOTAL BENGALS192220
TOTAL RAVENS182100
TOTAL BENGALS202300
TOTAL BROWNS161100
TOTAL GIANTS221700
TOTAL COWBOYS222600
TOTAL TEXANS202500
TOTAL COWBOYS192200
TOTAL BENGALS222820
TOTAL BENGALS16500
TOTAL RAMS201400
TOTAL CHARGERS24400
TOTAL BENGALS181500
TOTAL CHARGERS182810
TOTAL BENGALS161800
TOTAL LIONS221200
TOTAL BENGALS202010
TOTAL BENGALS202120
TOTAL BENGALS212100
TOTAL DOLPHINS211700
TOTAL JAGUARS6400
TOTAL CAREER42940290

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:17 PM