DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

THOMAS LEVICKY - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.516
HR
0
G
9
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-3013313210040031.0001.3331.000
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
9/21/2026LIONS 26-311432110001011.500.333.333
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-301330220002001.667.667.667
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-301440110001002.250.250.250
10/1/202649ERS 26-301330110001001.333.333.333
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-301441330003002.750.750.750
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-301442321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL COMMANDERS29323181614200180111.563.581.516
TOTAL CARDINALS2416163770007002.563.438.438
TOTAL CARDINALS22173692237261100482228.562.696.536
TOTAL CARDINALS3217976174844220541232.658.711.632
TOTAL CARDINALS2238275143935400435222.561.573.520
TOTAL CARDINALS4217672203834400423125.592.583.528
TOTAL CARDINALS8217974233429500394118.582.527.459
TOTAL CARDINALS7207670163629520453329.605.643.514
TOTAL CARDINALS6217972213127121393425.506.542.431
TOTAL CARDINALS4248779234337420516226.609.646.544
TOTAL JAGUARS3196762173326610412323.567.661.532
TOTAL BENGALS3227266193127220373321.514.561.470
TOTAL BROWNS8248682265041720610431.674.744.610
TOTAL TITANS8186461183226510392118.656.639.525
TOTAL BRONCOS10238780223832420462529.575.575.475
TOTAL BEARS4269694265243540650142.589.691.553
TOTAL RAIDERS517575492819630403017.632.741.519
TOTAL RAIDERS313444162120100221210.568.537.512
TOTAL CAREER843471,2521,174310614516742317374037409.590.628.523

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-316.11515254004110.59516.58
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-316.11310244102110.58511.05
9/21/2026LIONS 26-316.01313212013110.55315.17
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-317.077180200010.4507.00
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-316.11614242021010.55815.47
10/1/202649ERS 26-316.02719364401001.72022.17
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-316.11616270012010.58717.68
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-315.11313242100001.63217.06
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-317.12120285230001.58319.09
TOTAL COMMANDERS957.01411272272310713363.58815.60
TOTAL CARDINALS423.264629515558322.61318.34
TOTAL CARDINALS21122.2328291481462812412813.57516.61
TOTAL CARDINALS21124.026525342760281628151011.55414.28
TOTAL CARDINALS23150.1222199397321393511167.4739.27
TOTAL CARDINALS21134.02582464303118114511417.53012.85
TOTAL CARDINALS21133.03222794864020154315615.54914.68
TOTAL CARDINALS20130.12081933552514174681010.48610.37
TOTAL CARDINALS1694.2208183337371153813610.54913.53
TOTAL CARDINALS24155.03022644814827234715177.51611.92
TOTAL JAGUARS19125.22572304223117113212109.53912.81
TOTAL BENGALS22145.2188162371261342410139.4637.78
TOTAL BROWNS24157.12191884003026164420186.4608.36
TOTAL TITANS18112.21851673573397218612.52310.38
TOTAL BRONCOS23153.024121042428211029101310.4899.61
TOTAL BEARS26155.03933545924646224914818.56415.99
TOTAL RAIDERS16102.1176170292281413284511.51011.63
TOTAL RAIDERS533.151458685310032.4709.45
TOTAL CAREER3332,109.24,0283,6236,660587325206581174161172.52112.02

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/21/2026LIONS 26-31000
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-31000
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-31000
10/1/202649ERS 26-31100
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
TOTAL COMMANDERS9100
TOTAL CARDINALS4100
TOTAL CARDINALS21412
TOTAL CARDINALS21902
TOTAL CARDINALS23955
TOTAL CARDINALS211505
TOTAL CARDINALS211203
TOTAL CARDINALS201401
TOTAL CARDINALS201612
TOTAL CARDINALS241202
TOTAL JAGUARS19512
TOTAL BENGALS221524
TOTAL BROWNS24904
TOTAL TITANS181400
TOTAL BRONCOS231302
TOTAL BEARS261212
TOTAL RAIDERS171705
TOTAL RAIDERS131402
TOTAL CAREER3461921143

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:18 PM