DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON S-GIROTTI - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-311330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL COMMANDERS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS01220110001001.500.500.500
TOTAL COWBOYS213301100010001.000.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS11442211003001.750.750.500
TOTAL BROWNS01440110001001.250.250.250
TOTAL VIKINGS114433210040021.0001.000.750
TOTAL BUCCANEERS01442330003002.750.750.750
TOTAL GIANTS01431220002101.750.667.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS01330211003001.6671.000.667
TOTAL RAVENS01000000000000.00000
TOTAL CARDINALS12552220002000.600.400.400
TOTAL CAREER612363510181530021109.694.600.514

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-31200
TOTAL COMMANDERS1200
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL COWBOYS1000
TOTAL BROWNS1100
TOTAL VIKINGS1000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1300
TOTAL DOLPHINS1000
TOTAL CARDINALS1100
TOTAL CAREER8700

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:18 PM