DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN ABDELLA - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.688
HR
2
G
9
RBI
21
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-301443311106004.7501.500.750
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-3014434400040011.0001.0001.000
9/21/2026LIONS 26-3014404310050021.0001.2501.000
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-301321100014014.3332.000.500
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-3014434310050041.0001.2501.000
10/1/202649ERS 26-311442210104000.7501.000.500
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-301541321004012.6001.000.750
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-311431100014014.5001.333.333
TOTAL COMMANDERS293532142214422360321.6861.125.688
TOTAL LIONS1104435172515550406326.7271.143.714
TOTAL BENGALS22183733758371146956457.7951.301.795
TOTAL RAMS112291863153341072832347.725.965.616
TOTAL RAMS12884531108005.7501.000.625
TOTAL CAREER17642612341031631033119102621413156.7431.120.697

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31202
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-31101
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31201
9/21/2026LIONS 26-31201
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-31100
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-31111
10/1/202649ERS 26-31201
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-31500
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
TOTAL COMMANDERS91617
TOTAL LIONS102813
TOTAL BENGALS214911
TOTAL RAMS222912
TOTAL RAMS2200
TOTAL CAREER64124413

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:19 PM