DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ROBERT SURETTE - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.480
HR
0
G
7
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301332220002000.667.667.667
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-311443220002001.750.500.500
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-301430110001013.250.333.333
10/1/202649ERS 26-301330220002001.667.667.667
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-311552321004004.800.800.600
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-301440110001002.250.250.250
TOTAL COMMANDERS27262571211100130111.538.520.480
TOTAL PATRIOTS5218075253932511492328.575.653.520
TOTAL RAVENS6197371244030901521123.644.732.563
TOTAL PATRIOTS3218073324535622612544.625.836.616
TOTAL CHARGERS01331100103000.3331.000.333
TOTAL CHIEFS6196765122925112382012.552.585.446
TOTAL PATRIOTS4196765143531400391117.597.600.538
TOTAL PATRIOTS3830299171700017104.700.586.586
TOTAL CAREER291154264061242181812656272911139.601.670.537

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31000
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-31000
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-31000
10/1/202649ERS 26-31000
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
TOTAL COMMANDERS7000
TOTAL PATRIOTS216100
TOTAL RAVENS1984014
TOTAL PATRIOTS1972011
TOTAL CHARGERS1201
TOTAL CHIEFS1959114
TOTAL PATRIOTS196609
TOTAL PATRIOTS82802
TOTAL CAREER113372151

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:19 PM