DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CHARLIE KAMMER - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.514
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-3013323300030001.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-301430110001101.500.333.333
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-311441220002001.750.500.500
9/21/2026LIONS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-301320110001100.667.500.500
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
10/1/202649ERS 26-301331210104002.6671.333.667
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-301550220002002.400.400.400
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL COMMANDERS11037357181701020207.568.571.514
TOTAL LIONS110343210201900123118.647.719.625
TOTAL CHARGERS7218684294841430581136.651.690.571
TOTAL LIONS7238885265848910691238.750.812.682
TOTAL DOLPHINS9207170183425531480120.606.686.486
TOTAL STEELERS6176663293632121443011.682.698.571
TOTAL JAGUARS610333281614110191011.697.594.500
TOTAL CAREER371114154011272301962011328195131.665.701.574

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31502
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-31302
9/17/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31301
9/21/2026LIONS 26-31501
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-31200
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-31501
10/1/202649ERS 26-31101
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-31200
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-31600
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
TOTAL COMMANDERS103208
TOTAL LIONS104213
TOTAL CHARGERS218816
TOTAL LIONS2395013
TOTAL DOLPHINS206329
TOTAL STEELERS171401
TOTAL JAGUARS10700
TOTAL CAREER111341440

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:20 PM