DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TIM OBERMEYER - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.633
HR
1
G
8
RBI
8
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
9/21/2026LIONS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-3113312200020001.000.667.667
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-301434211003101.7501.000.667
10/1/202649ERS 26-301432210015103.7501.667.667
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-301554440004002.800.800.800
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-3114403300030001.000.750.750
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-301442211003001.500.750.500
TOTAL COMMANDERS28323017191620124208.719.800.633
TOTAL CHARGERS2208172314738423647231.691.889.653
TOTAL TEXANS6238279274526991753032.659.949.570
TOTAL DOLPHINS6207775183532210391127.545.520.467
TOTAL RAVENS9217977264439320511127.684.662.571
TOTAL CAREER259235133311919015120145253144125.652.760.571

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/14/2026COWBOYS 26-31302
9/21/2026LIONS 26-31000
9/24/2026GIANTS 26-31500
9/28/2026At RAMS 26-31400
10/1/202649ERS 26-31201
10/5/2026At RAIDERS 26-31100
10/12/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
TOTAL COMMANDERS81503
TOTAL CHARGERS202834
TOTAL TEXANS232936
TOTAL DOLPHINS202924
TOTAL RAVENS213624
TOTAL CAREER921371021

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:20 PM