DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON S-GIROTTI - COWBOYS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-3213301100010001.000.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS213301100010001.000.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS01220110001001.500.500.500
TOTAL COMMANDERS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS11442211003001.750.750.500
TOTAL BROWNS01440110001001.250.250.250
TOTAL VIKINGS114433210040021.0001.000.750
TOTAL BUCCANEERS01442330003002.750.750.750
TOTAL GIANTS01431220002101.750.667.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS01330211003001.6671.000.667
TOTAL RAVENS01000000000000.00000
TOTAL CARDINALS12552220002000.600.400.400
TOTAL CAREER612363510181530021109.694.600.514

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:39 PM