DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICK RODRIGUEZ - COWBOYS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.394
HR
0
G
10
RBI
6
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026LIONS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-311442211003001.750.750.500
9/17/2026RAMS 26-301410110001123.5001.0001.000
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-301440110001000.250.250.250
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-301440000000000.000.000.000
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-301440110001000.250.250.250
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301320000000011.000.000.000
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301441330003000.750.750.750
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS21037335131210014136.432.424.394
TOTAL RAMS8207870223935121476224.679.671.557
TOTAL COLTS420716717363033045318.606.672.537
TOTAL COLTS15181567511010216.556.667.467
TOTAL CHARGERS6176160162624200280111.525.467.433
TOTAL PACKERS26221868701010316.591.556.444
TOTAL CAREER23782872637212911387115415961.582.586.490

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026LIONS 26-31000
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31100
9/17/2026RAMS 26-31000
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-31400
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-31100
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-31100
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-31200
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-31100
TOTAL COWBOYS101100
TOTAL RAMS202213
TOTAL COLTS202001
TOTAL COLTS5600
TOTAL CHARGERS182101
TOTAL PACKERS6410
TOTAL CAREER798425

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:40 PM