DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DON PHILION - DOLPHINS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.475
HR
1
G
10
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-301430000000012.000.000.000
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-301430211003102.7501.000.667
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-3014414310050021.0001.2501.000
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-311661220002000.500.333.333
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-321543110001101.800.250.250
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-3014424300170041.0001.7501.000
10/12/2026LIONS 26-321441110001000.750.250.250
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-311441110001000.500.250.250
TOTAL DOLPHINS7104340121916201242112.651.600.475
TOTAL DOLPHINS4197773273933330483121.597.658.534
TOTAL DOLPHINS68302811171610018116.800.643.607
TOTAL DOLPHINS102292823649331501675522.696.817.598
TOTAL TITANS9186661253220714532325.652.869.525
TOTAL STEELERS152388842743261511633139.693.750.512
TOTAL STEELERS9216963284132423585125.797.921.651
TOTAL BRONCOS71138386191702023009.684.605.500
TOTAL CAREER67132503469172259193479103542113159.690.755.552

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-31000
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-31300
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-31200
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-31210
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-31100
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-31100
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31301
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-31300
10/12/2026LIONS 26-31312
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
TOTAL DOLPHINS101823
TOTAL DOLPHINS172510
TOTAL DOLPHINS8000
TOTAL DOLPHINS222110
TOTAL TITANS184313
TOTAL STEELERS4610
TOTAL STEELERS212503
TOTAL BRONCOS7501
TOTAL CAREER107143610

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:58 PM