DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JACK MANTER - EAGLES 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.615
HR
1
G
10
RBI
16
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-3014232110032031.0001.5001.000
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-301552430017004.8001.400.800
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-3114433300030011.000.750.750
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301442311106002.7501.500.750
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-301441110001001.250.250.250
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301331211003001.6671.000.667
10/5/2026LIONS 26-311442110001000.500.250.250
10/12/2026RAMS 26-311551321004002.800.800.600
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-3114423300030011.000.750.750
TOTAL EAGLES4104139182418411332016.732.846.615
TOTAL CHARGERS12187163303426503486231.732.762.540
TOTAL CHARGERS7177167254437700511320.732.761.657
TOTAL RAIDERS92189863752401011672127.708.779.605
TOTAL RAIDERS8198072345138922704423.788.972.708
TOTAL BROWNS12218579304633913662437.706.835.582
TOTAL BROWNS13207669193424505543427.658.783.493
TOTAL COLTS92394854659441104827227.798.965.694
TOTAL PACKERS14207370303926814613028.767.871.557
TOTAL BROWNS142281753744271124711541.728.947.587
TOTAL BROWNS10186763253524632533124.716.841.556
TOTAL BROWNS1125101955556411113784233.703.821.589
TOTAL BUCCANEERS121972642434221110476225.722.734.531
TOTAL CHARGERS92282783951341034793132.7681.013.654
TOTAL RAIDERS92178723046311014703335.744.972.639
TOTAL CHARGERS122383783248301161742332.747.949.615
TOTAL PACKERS13176258262922502403129.726.690.500
TOTAL BENGALS112487783657321825946337.8511.205.731
TOTAL CHARGERS15186361252822231392025.714.639.459
TOTAL CHARGERS172492854948222015854328.7501.000.565
TOTAL DOLPHINS12176963333723815624227.768.984.587
TOTAL 15-1-DOLPHINS3145348222717334482318.6041.000.563
TOTAL 14-3-DOLPHINS5176156183229120373222.656.661.571
TOTAL CAREER2414501,7311,60472095566219535631,4097651644.735.878.595

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-31010
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-31100
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-31300
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-31300
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31100
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-31202
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31101
10/5/2026LIONS 26-31000
10/12/2026RAMS 26-31100
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
TOTAL EAGLES101213
TOTAL CHARGERS183812
TOTAL CHARGERS172411
TOTAL RAIDERS193916
TOTAL RAIDERS1939310
TOTAL BROWNS212963
TOTAL BROWNS203347
TOTAL COLTS2343613
TOTAL PACKERS2039412
TOTAL BROWNS222323
TOTAL BROWNS184007
TOTAL BROWNS2554310
TOTAL BUCCANEERS19910
TOTAL CHARGERS222811
TOTAL RAIDERS214548
TOTAL CHARGERS233806
TOTAL PACKERS171816
TOTAL BENGALS2438415
TOTAL CHARGERS183236
TOTAL CHARGERS242017
TOTAL DOLPHINS171706
TOTAL 15-1-DOLPHINS14326
TOTAL CAREER43166149138

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:19 PM