DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DWIGHT LOWE - EAGLES 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.590
HR
1
G
10
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-301430220002013.500.667.667
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-301551320016002.6001.200.600
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-3014404400040031.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-3214402200020021.000.500.500
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301330220002000.667.667.667
10/5/2026LIONS 26-301440110001000.250.250.250
10/12/2026RAMS 26-301443321004001.7501.000.750
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-311440110001001.500.250.250
TOTAL EAGLES310403972321101270114.650.692.590
TOTAL COMMANDERS8196863122922421401317.567.635.460
TOTAL EAGLES6208074244335413583341.650.784.581
TOTAL EAGLES5197467223427115523439.568.776.507
TOTAL STEELERS6197572254435414621238.680.861.611
TOTAL CHIEFS5187169173526531492021.592.710.507
TOTAL DOLPHINS3217770314736434695230.714.986.671
TOTAL COWBOYS8207367173730313514222.671.761.552
TOTAL FALCONS11237975263926517674036.684.893.520
TOTAL PATRIOTS9196559202419005394227.569.661.407
TOTAL TITANS1118565416201611229209.589.537.370
TOTAL CAREER752067587092173752933214365432919294.633.766.529

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-31201
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-31610
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-31400
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-31200
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31500
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-31502
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31101
10/5/2026LIONS 26-31400
10/12/2026RAMS 26-31500
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
TOTAL EAGLES103414
TOTAL COMMANDERS195838
TOTAL EAGLES207008
TOTAL EAGLES196229
TOTAL STEELERS196414
TOTAL CHIEFS185306
TOTAL DOLPHINS21100014
TOTAL COWBOYS208634
TOTAL FALCONS235621
TOTAL PATRIOTS1979211
TOTAL TITANS187002
TOTAL CAREER2067321471

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:20 PM