DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

FRANK ODONNELL - EAGLES 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.588
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-3114423300030021.000.750.750
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-301330211003001.6671.000.667
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-3114322200021001.000.667.667
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-301330220002001.667.667.667
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301330220002001.667.667.667
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-311330110001000.667.333.333
10/5/2026LIONS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026RAMS 26-301443321004002.7501.000.750
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-311440110001000.500.250.250
TOTAL EAGLES41035349201820022107.714.647.588
TOTAL RAMS12196563112828000281112.631.444.444
TOTAL RAIDERS10197774274234611532119.701.716.568
TOTAL JAGUARS12207877204138300440115.679.571.532
TOTAL RAIDERS6165856162824211351115.603.625.500
TOTAL RAIDERS8217967153533200379326.658.552.522
TOTAL BENGALS7145348172423001273213.642.563.500
TOTAL TEXANS8217670224439320513320.724.729.629
TOTAL CAREER6714052148913726223718432972012127.670.607.536

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-31200
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-31200
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-31200
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31200
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31200
10/5/2026LIONS 26-31300
10/12/2026RAMS 26-31000
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
TOTAL EAGLES101300
TOTAL RAMS192000
TOTAL RAIDERS192210
TOTAL JAGUARS192210
TOTAL RAIDERS161700
TOTAL RAIDERS212420
TOTAL BENGALS142200
TOTAL TEXANS192200
TOTAL CAREER13716240

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:21 PM