DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BEN S-PROSKINE - EAGLES 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.800
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/12/2026RAMS 26-301551440004001.800.800.800
TOTAL EAGLES01551440004001.800.800.800
TOTAL LIONS014434400040001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL EAGLES21330000000000.667.000.000
TOTAL RAVENS01430000000100.250.000.000
TOTAL VIKINGS01432311106014.7502.0001.000
TOTAL GIANTS12770110001001.286.143.143
TOTAL CHARGERS01331220002002.667.667.667
TOTAL JAGUARS12882440004003.625.500.500
TOTAL CAREER410383691816110211111.605.583.500

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/12/2026RAMS 26-31300
TOTAL EAGLES1300
TOTAL EAGLES1000
TOTAL GIANTS1301
TOTAL CHARGERS1200
TOTAL CAREER4801

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:22 PM