DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON GIROTTI - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.564
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-301442211003002.500.750.500
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-3114433201050011.0001.250.750
9/17/2026TITANS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-311551220002001.600.400.400
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-3114413210040021.0001.000.750
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-301220110001000.500.500.500
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-311553321004000.800.800.600
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-301443330003000.750.750.750
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-311443210104001.7501.000.500
TOTAL FALCONS610393918221732029007.718.744.564
TOTAL CARDINALS5176663344333721571223.742.905.683
TOTAL COWBOYS11217973264433353663325.734.904.603
TOTAL EAGLES293632111714120224010.639.688.531
TOTAL BILLS2207773254745101514022.688.699.644
TOTAL TEXANS11198077304738414652132.750.844.610
TOTAL TEXANS10187366213830710473426.699.712.576
TOTAL VIKINGS4186764223827911522125.657.813.594
TOTAL VIKINGS3196761213529312463314.612.754.574
TOTAL BUCCANEERS5186159113127301370224.590.627.525
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1318767331363022248308.684.658.493
TOTAL LIONS9261121015666491016968326.741.950.653
TOTAL 49ERS517645823272600130516.578.517.466
TOTAL VIKINGS5155855172821043453020.621.818.509
TOTAL RAIDERS11330110001002.667.333.333
TOTAL CAREER922469588973465204205322256924120270.682.771.580

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-31300
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31200
9/17/2026TITANS 26-31200
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-31300
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-31300
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-31400
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-31300
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-31010
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-31300
TOTAL FALCONS102310
TOTAL CARDINALS171610
TOTAL COWBOYS212212
TOTAL EAGLES91010
TOTAL BILLS206121
TOTAL TEXANS191924
TOTAL TEXANS173021
TOTAL VIKINGS182600
TOTAL VIKINGS172210
TOTAL BUCCANEERS183700
TOTAL BUCCANEERS162900
TOTAL LIONS265416
TOTAL 49ERS171900
TOTAL VIKINGS11900
TOTAL RAIDERS1200
TOTAL CAREER2373791214

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:42 PM