DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

SAM JOHNSON - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.579
HR
2
G
10
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-3113312100150021.0001.667.667
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-3114403300030031.000.750.750
9/17/2026TITANS 26-301331210015001.6671.667.667
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-301542330003100.800.750.750
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-301553330003002.600.600.600
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-3113312200020011.000.667.667
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-301443321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL FALCONS3103938142219102291011.667.763.579
TOTAL BROWNS7187265243126203422515.556.646.477
TOTAL RAIDERS10208783385044501581324.701.699.602
TOTAL RAIDERS4198076335450310593127.763.776.711
TOTAL LIONS8165756132422110271011.579.482.429
TOTAL LIONS7187169274131442592033.704.855.594
TOTAL LIONS10145250142621221351118.712.700.520
TOTAL CAREER4911545843716324821318893091110139.672.707.568

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-31100
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31210
9/17/2026TITANS 26-31200
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31400
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-31110
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-31300
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-31310
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-31300
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
TOTAL FALCONS101930
TOTAL BROWNS184032
TOTAL RAIDERS204346
TOTAL RAIDERS194234
TOTAL LIONS163914
TOTAL LIONS181200
TOTAL LIONS141902
TOTAL CAREER1152141418

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:43 PM