DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MIKE S-FINLEY - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.400
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-321551220002001.800.400.400
TOTAL FALCONS21551220002001.800.400.400
TOTAL COMMANDERS11552220002000.600.400.400
TOTAL PATRIOTS01440220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL LIONS01441321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL TEXANS1313125871009014.692.750.667
TOTAL COWBOYS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BROWNS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS112211100010001.000.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS11551110001001.400.200.200
TOTAL PACKERS11552220002003.600.400.400
TOTAL LIONS01440330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL CHARGERS01332110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS01441220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL CAREER7155857172927200310111.621.544.509

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-31000
TOTAL FALCONS1000
TOTAL PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL LIONS1000
TOTAL TEXANS3200
TOTAL BROWNS1300
TOTAL PACKERS1000
TOTAL CHARGERS1000
TOTAL CAREER9500

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:44 PM