DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEVIN S-MORAN - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-3111100000000001.000.000.000
TOTAL FALCONS111100000000001.000.000.000
TOTAL PACKERS01442320105002.7501.250.750
TOTAL CHARGERS01442310207002.7501.750.750
TOTAL PATRIOTS011000000001001.00000
TOTAL PACKERS01210000000011.000.000.000
TOTAL PATRIOTS01331110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER16151357403013116.6001.000.538

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:44 PM