DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM S-DUCKWORTH - GIANTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.750
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/28/2026PACKERS 26-301443321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL GIANTS01443321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL 49ERS01442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL BROWNS013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01550440004003.800.800.800
TOTAL BROWNS01432220002101.750.667.667
TOTAL CARDINALS01331220002002.667.667.667
TOTAL CARDINALS014434130070021.0001.7501.000
TOTAL TITANS01443320016004.7501.500.750
TOTAL TEXANS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL COWBOYS012202200020001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL RAVENS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS01431101002012.250.667.333
TOTAL TITANS01441321004002.7501.000.750
TOTAL RAMS013303300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11442220002000.750.500.500
TOTAL COLTS01431220002013.500.667.667
TOTAL EAGLES02875412019104.6251.286.571
TOTAL COWBOYS01441110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL RAIDERS013212200021021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BROWNS01543431005014.8001.2501.000
TOTAL JAGUARS11442110001000.500.250.250
TOTAL TITANS01430000000100.250.000.000
TOTAL VIKINGS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL EAGLES01431101002100.500.667.333
TOTAL COWBOYS0310857421011205.9001.375.875
TOTAL SAINTS01432220002101.750.667.667
TOTAL CHIEFS1413104440004212.538.400.400
TOTAL EAGLES01331211003000.6671.000.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS01322201016014.6673.0001.000
TOTAL BROWNS01331110001003.333.333.333
TOTAL PANTHERS01441220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL SAINTS12642220002200.833.500.500
TOTAL PACKERS012222200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COLTS02441210104000.5001.000.500
TOTAL CHIEFS012202110030001.0001.5001.000
TOTAL TEXANS04121037511010113.6671.000.700
TOTAL JETS012202200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CAREER448159140599068163312113655.673.864.643

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:05 PM