DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEVIN DELURY - GIANTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.424
HR
0
G
10
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/14/2026BENGALS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/17/2026At LIONS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/21/2026STEELERS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
9/24/2026At COMMANDERS 26-3013303300030001.0001.0001.000
9/28/2026PACKERS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
10/1/2026At RAMS 26-311443220002000.750.500.500
10/5/2026FALCONS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026PANTHERS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
10/15/2026At RAIDERS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL GIANTS21033337141400014000.485.424.424
TOTAL VIKINGS13207568233432110377014.720.544.500
TOTAL COWBOYS8207669294340210475223.737.681.623
TOTAL SEAHAWKS5208278365046220564019.720.718.641
TOTAL BENGALS5218072184240200447119.675.611.583
TOTAL LIONS6196962153230110355219.623.565.516
TOTAL VIKINGS12229487335046211576123.723.655.575
TOTAL VIKINGS9218071192725020318114.550.437.380
TOTAL CAREER601535895401802922731081321427131.669.594.541

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/10/2026At PATRIOTS 26-315.21512160148001.47114.82
9/14/2026BENGALS 26-316.11818246024001.60019.89
9/17/2026At LIONS 26-315.21414213105001.58317.29
9/21/2026STEELERS 26-317.01313183102010.48613.00
9/24/2026At COMMANDERS 26-315.188150022001.51710.50
9/28/2026PACKERS 26-317.01110221002010.52410.00
10/1/2026At RAMS 26-316.2106173102110.4866.30
10/5/2026FALCONS 26-317.02323333332001.64723.00
10/12/2026PANTHERS 26-316.12017286214101.63618.79
10/15/2026At RAIDERS 26-317.066173000110.4726.00
TOTAL GIANTS1064.01381272112891231346.54913.89
TOTAL VIKINGS20117.1314296490503212326911.59517.66
TOTAL COWBOYS20118.13122884734717163310119.58517.04
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1471.22462173514527922658.63421.20
TOTAL BENGALS21133.02191974063017717111011.51710.37
TOTAL LIONS19124.11851583542886183127.4948.90
TOTAL VIKINGS21132.02942544494823154510147.54213.47
TOTAL VIKINGS21134.023219841759141022151011.51810.34
TOTAL CAREER146894.21,9401,7353,15133514787220647570.55213.57

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/14/2026BENGALS 26-31000
9/17/2026At LIONS 26-31000
9/21/2026STEELERS 26-31100
9/24/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
9/28/2026PACKERS 26-31000
10/1/2026At RAMS 26-31100
10/5/2026FALCONS 26-31000
10/12/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
TOTAL GIANTS10200
TOTAL VIKINGS20401
TOTAL COWBOYS20701
TOTAL SEAHAWKS191511
TOTAL BENGALS21900
TOTAL LIONS19903
TOTAL VIKINGS221521
TOTAL VIKINGS21601
TOTAL CAREER1526738

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:06 PM