DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

FRANKLIN S-SWEENEY - GIANTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026At LIONS 26-301441211003000.500.750.500
TOTAL GIANTS01441211003000.500.750.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS015555230080031.0001.6001.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS01432211003013.5001.000.667
TOTAL RAVENS01441330003003.750.750.750
TOTAL BRONCOS01432211003100.7501.000.667
TOTAL EAGLES01320000000100.333.000.000
TOTAL CAREER0624211114860020219.667.952.667

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:06 PM