DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

AL HOULE - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.368
HR
0
G
6
RBI
4
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/24/2026RAMS 26-301331110001002.333.333.333
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-3013313300030021.0001.0001.000
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301331000000000.000.000.000
10/15/2026TITANS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL LIONS1619196770007004.421.368.368
TOTAL BUCCANEERS6207269163332100342118.569.493.478
TOTAL COWBOYS619706920323200032107.557.464.464
TOTAL COWBOYS7218481294343000432121.619.531.531
TOTAL LIONS12228277264544001485014.756.623.584
TOTAL RAIDERS4166259173533200372112.661.627.593
TOTAL BROWNS716575512272520029206.632.527.491
TOTAL BROWNS5187469264439302534122.716.768.638
TOTAL LIONS1207367234137400453328.616.672.612
TOTAL COLTS3196359133431120392221.619.661.576
TOTAL BENGALS9197064162827100296015.614.453.438
TOTAL LIONS2187471244138300443014.622.620.577
TOTAL CHARGERS8249591275452200561322.663.615.593
TOTAL EAGLES7217977215145330602030.759.779.662
TOTAL RAVENS6208378304138111472315.590.603.526
TOTAL FALCONS621686510262501028218.500.431.400
TOTAL RAVENS7217271253629610441015.611.620.507
TOTAL PACKERS5238379172822312392222.422.494.354
TOTAL FALCONS9196460122723301331220.587.550.450
TOTAL FALCONS517575514262220234208.579.618.473
TOTAL FALCONS618575415252311028127.561.519.463
TOTAL FALCONS716535192118111271112.547.529.412
TOTAL CAREER1294141,5111,4404087456853911108364723341.610.581.517

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/24/2026RAMS 26-31100
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-31300
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-31100
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31100
10/15/2026TITANS 26-31000
TOTAL LIONS6600
TOTAL BUCCANEERS203302
TOTAL COWBOYS192921
TOTAL COWBOYS214101
TOTAL LIONS222543
TOTAL RAIDERS161321
TOTAL BROWNS161510
TOTAL BROWNS182939
TOTAL LIONS202238
TOTAL COLTS192124
TOTAL BENGALS192930
TOTAL LIONS181911
TOTAL CHARGERS241700
TOTAL EAGLES172100
TOTAL RAVENS202400
TOTAL FALCONS202438
TOTAL RAVENS212818
TOTAL PACKERS232410
TOTAL FALCONS173635
TOTAL FALCONS172022
TOTAL FALCONS101220
TOTAL FALCONS16432
TOTAL CAREER3994923655

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:31 PM