DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN PHILLIPS - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.632
HR
0
G
10
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-311551220002001.600.400.400
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-311442220002002.750.500.500
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/24/2026RAMS 26-3114423300030021.000.750.750
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-3014414400040021.0001.0001.000
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-301332220002000.667.667.667
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-311440110001000.500.250.250
10/15/2026TITANS 26-301330220002002.667.667.667
TOTAL LIONS4103838112424000240012.737.632.632
TOTAL CARDINALS5166964193331101374120.609.578.516
TOTAL TEXANS4239693415748612712125.656.763.613
TOTAL BRONCOS8207773214442020483120.714.658.603
TOTAL BRONCOS6217875174134331533027.641.707.547
TOTAL BENGALS4621195121110013205.857.684.632
TOTAL TEXANS13219390374643201512119.656.567.511
TOTAL DOLPHINS18207570223128111372315.680.529.443
TOTAL TEXANS2145247212726100285013.654.596.574
TOTAL TEXANS5186462143029001330212.547.532.484
TOTAL BRONCOS02864440004201.750.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS14217471233230110353013.662.493.451
TOTAL TEXANS1122646093026310354020.703.583.500
TOTAL CHIEFS18259082254031621537120.722.646.488
TOTAL COWBOYS6186964202826110314110.551.484.438
TOTAL CAREER118257968914289479433261285534311232.661.605.524

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-31500
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-31200
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31110
9/24/2026RAMS 26-31601
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-31200
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-31100
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-31300
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31100
10/15/2026TITANS 26-31000
TOTAL LIONS102111
TOTAL CARDINALS162136
TOTAL TEXANS234554
TOTAL BRONCOS202928
TOTAL BRONCOS212803
TOTAL BENGALS6400
TOTAL TEXANS203405
TOTAL DOLPHINS205116
TOTAL TEXANS141924
TOTAL TEXANS12604
TOTAL BRONCOS2201
TOTAL CHARGERS131721
TOTAL TEXANS226019
TOTAL CHIEFS2541322
TOTAL COWBOYS181400
TOTAL CAREER2423922074

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:32 PM