DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RAYMOND S-WISE - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.667
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL LIONS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL STEELERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL RAIDERS01441320105002.7501.250.750
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL BILLS01431110001012.250.333.333
TOTAL CHIEFS01442220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL STEELERS11430110001101.750.333.333
TOTAL CHARGERS01440220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS013313300030001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS01440110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL CAREER11037358181701020119.541.571.514

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
TOTAL LIONS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL RAIDERS1400
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL BILLS1100
TOTAL STEELERS1800
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1100
TOTAL CAREER71400

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:33 PM