DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN McCONNELL - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.658
HR
3
G
10
RBI
18
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-301441310118003.7502.000.750
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-301551330003003.600.600.600
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-3014424300170021.0001.7501.000
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-311330110001000.667.333.333
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-321541000000100.600.000.000
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-3014434400040011.0001.0001.000
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-301552302107001.6001.400.600
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-3013333101180051.0002.6671.000
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-301422000000200.500.000.000
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-3014414400040031.0001.0001.000
TOTAL PACKERS3104138162517233423018.7561.105.658
TOTAL COLTS4103835122221100233011.763.657.629
TOTAL GIANTS5166663243728513532131.667.841.587
TOTAL CHIEFS12187069304735642670135.843.971.681
TOTAL BENGALS10145351122925310341115.755.667.569
TOTAL EAGLES7145553203327321431123.745.811.623
TOTAL EAGLES5124341132623210300221.721.732.634
TOTAL BRONCOS9218584295450121621036.753.738.643
TOTAL PACKERS2114139122421021310219.634.795.615
TOTAL CAREER57126492473168297247231611385118209.742.814.628

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-314.12260000101.3333.23
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-312.14360002101.4299.00
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-317.066150000010.4176.00
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-315.21713246022110.55816.06
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-314.21615282001001.66722.50
TOTAL PACKERS524.04539798025323.51611.38
TOTAL GIANTS16104.01881633183414315197.51210.97
TOTAL CHIEFS1377.022121035335156103310.62319.09
TOTAL EAGLES1494.114914026530151015585.49310.39
TOTAL BRONCOS15100.01901673342761095510.52811.69
TOTAL CAREER63399.17937191,349134503154172735.53712.60

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-31100
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-31101
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-31300
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-31000
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-31300
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-31100
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-31100
TOTAL PACKERS101001
TOTAL COLTS102610
TOTAL GIANTS16500
TOTAL CHIEFS181838
TOTAL BENGALS143621
TOTAL EAGLES141311
TOTAL EAGLES4610
TOTAL BRONCOS211610
TOTAL PACKERS11500
TOTAL CAREER118135911

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:58 PM