DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JEFF S-AHEARN - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL PACKERS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL BRONCOS01431210015102.7501.667.667
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01431101002100.500.667.333
TOTAL BROWNS112201010020021.0001.000.500
TOTAL COWBOYS01333220002002.667.667.667
TOTAL VIKINGS01442220002003.500.500.500
TOTAL STEELERS01443321004000.7501.000.750
TOTAL GIANTS01320110001101.667.500.500
TOTAL PACKERS01331211003003.6671.000.667
TOTAL SAINTS11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL CARDINALS01443321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL RAVENS01220110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL BROWNS01440220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL COLTS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER3154946162418501323015.612.696.522

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
TOTAL PACKERS1000
TOTAL BRONCOS1100
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1200
TOTAL COWBOYS1100
TOTAL VIKINGS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1100
TOTAL SAINTS1300
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL RAVENS1401
TOTAL BROWNS1000
TOTAL COLTS1000
TOTAL CHARGERS1000
TOTAL CAREER121201

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:59 PM