DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAVID SCHOPP - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.455
HR
0
G
9
RBI
8
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-301331211003000.6671.000.667
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-3013313300030021.0001.0001.000
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-311330110001001.667.333.333
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-311552330003001.800.600.600
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-311441000000000.250.000.000
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-321541110001011.600.250.250
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-311441220002002.750.500.500
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL PACKERS6934338151410016018.618.485.455
TOTAL TEXANS5197069194234530530124.671.768.609
TOTAL COLTS5176057143123710402122.633.702.544
TOTAL DOLPHINS6165352173028200320113.679.615.577
TOTAL BUCCANEERS2413133651007005.615.538.462
TOTAL COLTS9186160122922700360122.623.600.483
TOTAL RAVENS8176160173825940550128.754.917.633
TOTAL PACKERS3144745172722410330219.638.733.600
TOTAL CAREER44114399389107218173369027228141.662.699.560

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-31201
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-31300
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31200
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-31210
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-31100
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-31500
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-31301
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-31210
TOTAL PACKERS92022
TOTAL TEXANS172613
TOTAL COLTS1779215
TOTAL DOLPHINS161511
TOTAL BUCCANEERS41504
TOTAL COLTS1865113
TOTAL RAVENS171611
TOTAL PACKERS12600
TOTAL CAREER110242839

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:59 PM