DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DOUG BIEDERMAN - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.593
HR
0
G
7
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-301441000000000.000.000.000
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-311553321004002.800.800.600
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301411000000122.250.000.000
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-301551330003001.600.600.600
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-301442302107003.7501.750.750
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-3014444310050031.0001.2501.000
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-3114433120050001.0001.250.750
TOTAL PACKERS27302715169610241211.633.889.593
TOTAL PACKERS14229387434638602586010.710.667.529
TOTAL GIANTS5176961263329400375323.623.607.541
TOTAL BROWNS32084793555411022753230.726.949.696
TOTAL TEXANS9197871294436521565216.744.789.620
TOTAL COLTS9208683425750403701239.779.843.687
TOTAL GIANTS1228880405650501648016.739.800.700
TOTAL PACKERS6218882395043511605113.693.732.610
TOTAL GIANTS4228478344741312585118.667.744.603
TOTAL TITANS2103937172421210282010.718.757.649
TOTAL CAREER55180739685320428358508125304113186.709.774.625

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-31000
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-31100
TOTAL PACKERS7100
TOTAL PACKERS22000
TOTAL GIANTS172000
TOTAL BROWNS202210
TOTAL TEXANS192300
TOTAL COLTS203300
TOTAL GIANTS22210
TOTAL PACKERS212700
TOTAL GIANTS223111
TOTAL TITANS102602
TOTAL CAREER18018533

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:59 PM