DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RUSSELL S-WOLFANGER - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-311332110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL PACKERS11332110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL RAIDERS114433210040001.0001.000.750
TOTAL PANTHERS01441220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL BROWNS113302200020011.000.667.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS313310000000001.000.000.000
TOTAL LIONS22994440004001.667.444.444
TOTAL GIANTS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL BUCCANEERS22882330003000.625.375.375
TOTAL TITANS01440220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL RAIDERS01322220002011.6671.0001.000
TOTAL COLTS012222110030011.0001.5001.000
TOTAL TITANS11332110001002.667.333.333
TOTAL CHIEFS214412200020011.000.500.500
TOTAL CHARGERS013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01331110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER13175958233028200320110.729.552.517

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:00 PM