DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BOB MAXEY - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
1
G
10
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-301320000000100.333.000.000
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-311442210015001.7501.250.500
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-311441210104002.7501.000.500
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-301540220002102.600.500.500
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301431110001100.500.333.333
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-301331100103000.3331.000.333
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-311331110001001.667.333.333
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-301552411209004.8001.800.800
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-301550440004001.800.800.800
TOTAL PANTHERS310393681812141303011.615.833.500
TOTAL LIONS10207271164131361591022.722.831.577
TOTAL PATRIOTS15237877213327411420121.615.545.429
TOTAL PACKERS816565216191423027406.554.519.365
TOTAL PATRIOTS13196965162621230342219.594.523.400
TOTAL BROWNS2826254121200012109.577.480.480
TOTAL BRONCOS7176360143430400382120.683.633.567
TOTAL PATRIOTS9207774254740700543032.766.730.635
TOTAL BROWNS919696593029001333116.609.508.462
TOTAL CHIEFS15218077303729233540329.650.701.481
TOTAL CHIEFS6166059243430400380111.667.644.576
TOTAL CAREER9718968966118333127529207421199196.649.637.501

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-31110
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-31200
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-31300
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31100
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-31300
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-31500
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
TOTAL PANTHERS101610
TOTAL LIONS202200
TOTAL PATRIOTS232000
TOTAL PACKERS161810
TOTAL PATRIOTS191310
TOTAL BROWNS81100
TOTAL BRONCOS171010
TOTAL PATRIOTS192000
TOTAL BROWNS191920
TOTAL CHIEFS161540
TOTAL CHIEFS4300
TOTAL CAREER171167100

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:22 PM