DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RONALD HOULE - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.471
HR
0
G
10
RBI
3
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-301321110001100.667.500.500
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-311440000000000.250.000.000
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-3014434400040001.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301441330003000.750.750.750
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-301430110001100.500.333.333
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL PANTHERS11036349161600016203.528.471.471
TOTAL SEAHAWKS6228476304135303537123.643.697.539
TOTAL TITANS9228077213828343582126.613.753.494
TOTAL BRONCOS7196864143024240402216.574.625.469
TOTAL SEAHAWKS9196660152621131365113.606.600.433
TOTAL SEAHAWKS5197975224442020484023.671.640.587
TOTAL COLTS7207471233732221462121.622.648.521
TOTAL STEELERS3227568233825346675237.613.985.559
TOTAL EAGLES21139369231931028218.692.778.639
TOTAL CAREER49164601561166293242172014392319170.621.699.522

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-31000
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-31100
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-31000
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31310
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-31200
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-31000
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
TOTAL PANTHERS10710
TOTAL SEAHAWKS213204
TOTAL TITANS223312
TOTAL BRONCOS19800
TOTAL SEAHAWKS193126
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1940010
TOTAL COLTS205419
TOTAL STEELERS183216
TOTAL EAGLES51010
TOTAL CAREER153247737

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:22 PM