DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RANDY GALLUN - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.581
HR
1
G
9
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-311330110001000.667.333.333
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-301441330003003.750.750.750
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-311440110001001.500.250.250
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301443320016002.7501.500.750
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-301330110001001.333.333.333
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-3012222200020001.0001.0001.000
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-3114433210040011.0001.000.750
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-3014434310050021.0001.2501.000
TOTAL PANTHERS393131121815201230010.677.742.581
TOTAL BROWNS4218177355039443714039.716.922.649
TOTAL BROWNS3176761193228211395019.606.639.525
TOTAL PATRIOTS8186867193932241521023.706.776.582
TOTAL EAGLES02873532007103.7501.000.714
TOTAL PATRIOTS3207570214642121545022.720.771.657
TOTAL CAREER218733031310919015913117246160116.690.786.607

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-31500
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-31110
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-31000
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-31100
TOTAL PANTHERS8810
TOTAL BROWNS201300
TOTAL BROWNS141102
TOTAL PATRIOTS162822
TOTAL EAGLES2600
TOTAL PATRIOTS121411
TOTAL CAREER728045

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:22 PM